Fiber Optic Sm Duplex LC-FC Patch Cord

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100-999 1,000-9,999 10,000-99,999 100,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $3 US $2.9 US $2.7 US $2.5 US $1.5
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $3
100-999 US $2.9
1,000-9,999 US $2.7
10,000-99,999 US $2.5
100,000+ US $1.5
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Fiber Optic Sm Duplex LC-FC Patch Cord

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: SM DX LC-FC
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, IEC,Tlc,Reach,SGS
  • Sheath Material: LSZH,PVC
  • Boot Color: Black, Red
  • Length: 1m or Other Length
  • Cable Type: G652D
  • Transport Package: Carton, Plastic Bag or Custom Packaging
  • Origin: China/Guangdong
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Double Core
  • Brand: OEM
  • Cable Diameter Size: 2.0mm
  • Housing Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Cable Color: Yellow
  • Trademark: ARK
  • Specification: 2.0mm
  • HS Code: 85447000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Kollen Wang

Post a Sourcing Request Now

Last Login Date: Apr 16, 2018

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable, Connector, Adapter, CWDM, Attenuator, MPO, PLC, Demux&Mux