Optical Fiber Circulator for Fiber Sensors Use

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-99 100-999 1,000-9,999 10,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $50 US $49 US $47 US $40
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-99 US $50
100-999 US $49
1,000-9,999 US $47
10,000+ US $40
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Optical Fiber Circulator for Fiber Sensors Use

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: 1550nm 3port Circulator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Color: Silver
  • Return Loss: 50dB
  • Dimension: 5.5*L50mm
  • Connector Type: LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu or Customized
  • Application: Add-Drop Multiplexing/Compensation Devices
  • Trademark: ARK
  • Specification: 1550nm 3port Circulator
  • Type: Fiber Optical Circulator
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0dB,1.2dB
  • Pdl(dB): 0.15dB
  • Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Pigtail&Connector Type: 0.9mm Loose Tube with FC/Upc Connector
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: China/Guangdong

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Kollen Wang

Post a Sourcing Request Now

Last Login Date: Apr 16, 2018

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable, Connector, Adapter, CWDM, Attenuator, MPO, PLC, Demux&Mux