Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
ARK Communication Co., Ltd.

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CWDM Mux/Demux Module Multiplexer (Coupler type), SC/PC Single-Mode Female-Male Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1db, Fiber Optic Connectors for Sc Single-Mode and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product distribution frames (Total 11 Products )

Below is a group product of distribution frames

.
View:
Show:

The Rack-Mounted Type ODF for 36 Ports

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cassette (24core)

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

12 or 24 Core Splice Tray for ODF, Customized Color

FOB Price: US $0.95-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

The Pull out Type ODF for 24 Ports

FOB Price: US $33-35 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

The Fixed Rack-Mount ODF for 24 Ports

FOB Price: US $33-35 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

12 Cores Wall Mount ODF

FOB Price: US $33-35 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

48fibers Pull-out Type ODF with Full Accessories

FOB Price: US $33-35 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

The Rack-Mounted Type ODF for 12-144 Ports

FOB Price: US $39-40 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

The Pull out Type ODF for 12-96 Ports

FOB Price: US $33-35 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces